Kuis Ini Bilang Saya Gila

8 12 2009

Dari sebuah kuis psikologi yang -diakui sendiri- gag bisa dipercaya 100% kevalidannya, inilah hasil tesku. Masalahnya adalah, aku bener² gila kalo nuruti hasil tes ini.. kwkwkw…

Disorder Rating Information

Paranoid: Moderate [Paranoia is a thought process heavily influenced by anxiety or fear, often to the point of irrationality and delusion] — cemas dan takut gara² hal² yang seringkali gag masuk akal.. hmm.. gag sepiroo seh.. la emang moderate.

Schizoid: High [Schizoid personality disorder (SPD) is a personality disorder characterized by a lack of interest in social relationships, a tendency towards a solitary lifestyle, secretiveness, and emotional coldness in persons aged eighteen years and older.] — gag suka bergaul, lebih seneng sendirian dan menyimpan rahasia… hmm.. kadang² sih gitu.. tapi gag juga seh lek udah dalam situasi yang nyaman.

Schizotypal: High [Schizotypal personality disorder, or simply schizotypal disorder, is a personality disorder that is characterized by a need for social isolation, odd behavior and thinking, and often unconventional beliefs.] — orang aneh wes pokoke, beda ama yang lain, pokoke beda.. kadang² juga kok cumaan.

Antisocial: High [a pervasive pattern of disregard for, and violation of, the rights of others that begins in childhood or early adolescence and continues into adulthood] — gag ngurus ama orang lain.. cuma kadang² juga, tergantung orangnya kok..

Borderline: Moderate [a prolonged disturbance of personality function in a person over the age of eighteen years, characterized by depth and variability of moods] — moody? wah.. lek ini emang sering kali.. walah, malah moderate.. hehe.. jadi benar² entahlah ini kuis valid apa enggak..😛

Histrionic: High [a personality disorder characterized by a pattern of excessive emotionality and attention-seeking, including an excessive need for approval and inappropriate seductiveness, usually beginning in early adulthood. These individuals are lively, dramatic, enthusiastic, and flirtatious.] — lek bahasa sekarang sih: “lebayyy” … yaa paling enggak aku gag selebay Fitri Tropica hahaha… aku lebih suka kata² ekspresif kekna..

Narcissistic: High [a pervasive pattern of grandiosity, need for admiration, and a lack of empathy] — kurang berempati, kurang mengenal jiwa orang lain.. geez.. bukan kurang, emang aku gag bisa, lemot banget soal ini.. hiks..😦

Avoidant: High [a pervasive pattern of social inhibition, feelings of inadequacy, extreme sensitivity to negative evaluation, and avoidance of social interaction] — takut berinteraksi karena entar dinilai jelek².. kadang sih.., tapi kok high se?

Dependent: Very High [a personality disorder characterized by a pervasive psychological dependence on other people] — tergantung orang lain? dalam hal apa ni? ada sih yang emang aku AMAT TERGANTUNG PADA ORANG BANGET… tapi gag di semua bidang koook…

Obsessive-Compulsive: Moderate [intrusive thoughts that produce anxiety, by repetitive behaviors aimed at reducing anxiety, or by combinations of such thoughts (obsessions) and behaviors (compulsions)] — hmm… entahlah yaa..

Jadi, masi maw ngetes? Kalau maw ngetes sendiri, monggo ke sini deh… KLIK SINI

Paranoia is a thought process heavily influenced by anxiety or fear, often to the point of irrationality and delusion.


Actions

Information

4 responses

8 12 2009
luxsman

gak kaget kok….. memang sudah gila….

18 12 2009
nophindahoz

wot??? kamu gag kaget kalau sayah gila?? hehehe.. pan kita dulu tetanggaan kamar di RSJ? wkwkwk,,,

26 12 2009
Neko Chan

Wah, karena yang ikut Mbak, kurasa hasilnya lumayan akurat deh, hehehhe

26 12 2009
nophindahoz

oyeaaahh??? kwkwkw… coba aja… siapa taw bisa lebih akurat dan jaminan mutu.. wakakakaka

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: